Certificates of Volunteers : Batch 19-20

Below is the list of volunteers who received a certificate for the year 2019-2020. Strict actions will be taken against people other than these who claim to be a part of Aaroha.

VERTICAL - DESIGN

SNO. Name Ordinal Number
1.
Adarsh Agrwal
AA/NNA/DE/006

VERTICAL - EVENT MANAGEMENT

SNO. Name Ordinal Number
1.
Aaditya jain
AA/NNA/EM/001
2.
Aashutosh Tiwari
AA/NNA/EM/002
3.
Abhinandini Borkar
AA/NNA/EM/003
4
Aditi Mishra
AA/NNA/EM/008
5.
Akshat Rajput
AA/NNA/EM/010
6
Aliya Rehmani
AA/NNA/EM/011
7.
Annavarapu Tejaswini
AA/NNA/EM/015
8.
Ashish Rai
AA/NNA/EM/019
9.
Ashutosh Vishnoi
AA/NNA/EM/020
10.
Asmita Manhar
AA/NNA/EM/021
11.
Ayush Patel
AA/NNA/EM/022
12.
Ayush Patil
AA/NNA/EM/023
13.
Darshan Singh
AA/NNA/EM/024
14.
Divya Kudesia
AA/NNA/EM/028
15.
Jahnvi Kolli
AA/NNA/EM/031
16.
Kalyani Singh bais
AA/NNA/EM/032
17.
lalit Singh Rajput
AA/NNA/EM/034
18.
Madhur Gupta
AA/NNA/EM/035
19.
Mansi Rai
AA/NNA/EM/037
20.
Mohammad Areeb
AA/NNA/EM/038
21.
Nari Ramya
AA/NNA/EM/040
22.
Nitesh Sharma
AA/NNA/EM/041
23.
poorvi vachhani
AA/NNA/EM/042
24.
Ratniel Kokane
AA/NNA/EM/045
25.
Ravuri Krishna Chaitanya
AA/NNA/EM/046
26.
Saloni vaidya
AA/NNA/EM/047
27.
Sanchee Ramteke
AA/NNA/EM/048
28.
Shailly Mishra
AA/NNA/EM/050
29.
Sneha Kaushal
AA/NNA/EM/052
30.
Spoorthi Tatikonda
AA/NNA/EM/054
31
Srushti
AA/NNA/EM/055
32.
sudesh chandelkar
AA/NNA/EM/056
33.
Tejaswini Tulasi
AA/NNA/EM/058
34.
V. Neha Sai
AA/NNA/EM/059
35
Abhishek Unhale
AA/ONA/EM/003
36
Aditya pahariya
AA/ONA/EM/004
37
Apoorva Tiwari
AA/ONA/EM/005
38
Awantika gupta
AA/ONA/EM/006
39
Guvvala Tejaswini
AA/ONA/EM/013
40
KANDAGATLA RUCHITHA
AA/ONA/EM/014
41
Kushagri Goyal
AA/ONA/EM/015
42
Lakshta Kori
AA/ONA/EM/016
43
Manan Dubey
AA/ONA/EM/017
44.
Mayukha Thumiki
AA/ONA/EM/018
45.
Meghana Jatoth
AA/ONA/EM/019
46.
Monika Mandal
AA/ONA/EM/020
47.
Neha Rathi
AA/ONA/EM/022
48.
Nikita Jajoo
AA/ONA/EM/025
49.
Nilima Kataria
AA/ONA/EM/026
50.
Pankaj kumar
AA/ONA/EM/027
51.
Priyanshi Chouhan
AA/ONA/EM/028
52.
Ritik saxena
AA/ONA/EM/030
53.
Shoaib Ali
AA/ONA/EM/033
54.
Vaibhav Adwani
AA/ONA/EM/034
55.
Yash Pratap
AA/ONA/EM/36
56.
Yash Sharma
AA/ONA/EM/037

VERTICAL - AAOD

SNO. Name Ordinal Number
1.
Aaditya singh
AA/NA/001
2.
Abhijeet singh Baghel
AA/NA/002
3.
Aditi Ujjain
AA/NA/003
4
Aditya Niranjan Mishra
AA/NA/004
5.
Adviti Tuli
AA/NA/005
6
Amisha Raj
AA/NA/006
7.
Amit Pandey
AA/NA/007
8.
Anjali singh
AA/NA/008
9.
Anshika Kalesh
AA/NA/009
10.
Anushka Agarwal
AA/NA/011
11.
Anvita Saxena
AA/NA/012
12.
Archie Mittal
AA/NA/013
13.
D. Afrin
AA/NA/015
14.
Diksha Kabra
AA/NA/016
15.
Govind Patidar
AA/NA/018
16.
Gyanendra Shukla
AA/NA/019
17.
Harshit Namdeo
AA/NA/020
18.
Harshita Bamne
AA/NA/021
19.
krishika Bhaskar
AA/NA/023
20.
Mayank Dubey
AA/NA/026
21.
Mrattunjaya Trivedi
AA/NA/027
22.
Muniraj Ray
AA/NA/028
23.
N. Sripriya
AA/NA/029
24.
N.s.s.L.N jayanth
AA/NA/030
25.
nandini kesharwani
AA/NA/031
26.
Neetesh Raghuwanshi
AA/NA/032
27.
Nikhil Punwani
AA/NA/033
28.
Nimmi Diwakar
AA/NA/034
29.
Payal Kushwah
AA/NA/035
30.
Prachi Paridhi
AA/NA/036
31
Prakrati Nag
AA/NA/037
32.
Prateek jain
AA/NA/038
33.
Prem kundkar
AA/NA/039
34.
Priya singh
AA/NA/040
35
Priyanka Gawande
AA/NA/041
36
R. Shriya
AA/NA/042
37
Rahul Singh
AA/NA/043
38
Richa kumari dubey
AA/NA/045
39
Richa Sharma
AA/NA/046
40
rishika choubey
AA/NA/047
41
Ritul Chaudhary
AA/NA/048
42
Rudransh Raghuwanshi
AA/NA/049
43
Sanghmitra
AA/NA/050
44.
Sejal lade
AA/NA/052
45
Shraddha devi Rajpoot
AA/NA/055
46.
Shrasti Agrawal
AA/NA/056
47.
Tejaswini Nikumbh
AA/NA/058
48.
Tulika Shandilya
AA/NA/059
49.
Tushar
AA/NA/060
50.
Uday Chaturvedi
AA/NA/061
51.
Vidit Singhal
AA/NA/062
52.
Vismay Chourasia
AA/NA/063
53.
vunnam sree Navya
AA/NA/064
54.
yashvi
AA/NA/065
55.
ABHISHEK THAKUR
AA/OA/001
56.
Bhargavi Verma
AA/OA/007
57.
Harini kichhannapally
AA/OA/011
58.
Harmendra yadav
AA/OA/012
59.
Harsh Goyal
AA/OA/013
60.
Harshita Agrawal
AA/OA/014
61.
Mayur kumar gour
AA/OA/018
62.
Meetanshi Gupta
AA/OA/019
63.
Naman jain
AA/OA/021
64.
Nikita Chauhan
AA/OA/023
65.
Osama Hassan
AA/OA/024
66.
Piyush Yadav
AA/OA/025
67.
Prakriti Khare
AA/OA/026
68.
Prashant kumar
AA/OA/027
69.
Richa Soni
AA/OA/029
70.
Rishita Jain
AA/OA/031
71.
Shirish jain
AA/OA/037
72.
Sourav Gulia
AA/OA/038
73.
Sudhanshu Singh
AA/OA/039
74.
V.Chandana
AA/OA/040
75.
Yash AGARWAL
AA/OA/042

VERTICAL - TECHNICAL

SNO. Name Ordinal Number
1.
Aditi Khandelwal
AA/NNA/TE/007
2.
Akshat Gupta
AA/NNA/TE/009

VERTICAL - PHOTOGRAPHY

SNO. Name Ordinal Number
1.
Anshul Baretiya
AA/NNA/PH/016
2.
Anubhav Siddharth
AA/NNA/PH/017
3.
Divyam Baheti
AA/NNA/PH/029
4.
Sonika More
AA/NNA/PH/053
5
Neha Parmar
AA/ONA/PH/021
6
Satvik Sharma
AA/ONA/PH/031

VERTICAL - PUBLIC RELATIONS

SNO. Name Ordinal Number
1.
Ganesh P Raigond
AA/NNA/PR/030
2.
Kasak Singh
AA/NNA/PR/033
3.
Mansi Das
AA/NNA/PR/036
4.
Shaik Ferozuddin
AA/NNA/PR/049
5
A. Nandini Priya
AA/ONA/PR/001
6
Abhishek singh parihar
AA/ONA/PR/002
7
Divyansh Gupta
AA/ONA/PR/010